Stato | Nome | N. | Tipo | Orari | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campo Scuola Cermis | 6 | ||||
Costabella | 3 | ||||
Doss dei Laresi - Cermis | 2 |
09:00-17:00 (22.06.2024 - 22.09.2024) |
|||
Fondovalle - Cavalese* | 1 |
09:00-17:00 (15.06.2024 - 22.09.2024) |
|||
Fondovalle - Doss dei Laresi | 1a |
09:00-17:00 (15.06.2024 - 22.09.2024) |
|||
Lagorai (Paion) | 4 |
09:10-16:50 (22.06.2024 - 22.09.2024) |
|||
Prà Fiorì | 5 |
Stato | Nome | N. | Tipo | Orari | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campanil | 42 | ||||
Campo scuola Latemar | 19 | ||||
La Residenza/P.so Feudo | 32 | ||||
Latemar | 17 |
08:30-17:30 (02.06.2024 - 29.09.2024) |
|||
Pala di Santa | 27 | ||||
Pampeago-M.te Agnello | 15 |
08:30-17:30 (22.06.2024 - 22.09.2024) |
|||
Plateau | 18 | ||||
Tresca | 16 |
Stato | Nome | N. | Tipo | Orari | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campo Scuola Gardoné | 33 | ||||
Gardoné-Passo Feudo | 31 |
08:30-17:30 (15.06.2024 - 22.09.2024) |
|||
Predazzo-Gardoné | 30 |
08:30-17:45 (15.06.2024 - 22.09.2024) |
Stato | Nome | N. | Tipo | Orari | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Absam-Maierl | 21 | ||||
Eben | 24 | ||||
Laner | 26 | ||||
Obereggen-Oberholz | 20 |
08:30-18:00 (08.06.2024 - 06.10.2024) |
|||
Obereggen | 25 | ||||
Ochsenweide | 22 |
08:30-18:00 (15.06.2024 - 15.09.2024) |
|||
ReiterJoch | 23 |
Stato | Nome | N. | Tipo | Orari | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castelir - Le Fassane | 44 |
09:00-17:15 (15.06.2024 - 22.09.2024) |
|||
Le Fassane - La Morea | 45 |
09:00-17:15 (15.06.2024 - 22.09.2024) |
Stato | Nome | N. | Tipo | Orari | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campo - Lastè | 206 | ||||
Campo - Le Cune | 205 |
09:00-12:30 (13.07.2024 - 01.09.2024) |
|||
Campo Scuola Valbona | 203 | ||||
Piavac | 204 | ||||
Ronchi - Valbona | 201 |
08:30-12:45 (15.06.2024 - 22.09.2024) |
|||
Valbona - Le Cune | 202 |
08:30-12:45 (15.06.2024 - 22.09.2024) |
Stato | Nome | N. | Tipo | Orari | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castellazzo | 102 | ||||
Cimon | 106 | ||||
Ferrari | 107 | ||||
Paradiso | 5 | ||||
Rolle | 1 | ||||
Skibus San Martino-Passo Rolle | |||||
Tappeto trasferimento segg. Castellazzo |
Stato | Nome | N. | Tipo | Orari | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malga Varena | 11 |
Stato | Nome | N. | Tipo | Orari | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corno Bianco | 10 | ||||
Corno Nero I. | 14 | ||||
Corno Nero II. | 14a | ||||
La Rocca | 12 |
Stato | Nome | N. | Tipo | Orari | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deutschnofen | 36 | ||||
Panorama | 38 |